有关渥太华

九把刀

新手上路
注册
2013-12-11
消息
956
荣誉分数
34
声望点数
38
睡眠不好的网友可睡前听听这些音乐
Sleep Music Delta Waves: Relaxing Music to Help you Sleep, Deep Sleep, Inner Peace

BRAIN HEALING SOUNDS : HEALED MILLIONS ALREADY : MUST TRY !


Rain and Native American Flutes - Relaxing Music


 
最后编辑:

九把刀

新手上路
注册
2013-12-11
消息
956
荣誉分数
34
声望点数
38
https://www.tvinsider.com/668090/2018-fifa-world-cup-tv-schedule-date-time-channel-fox-sports/

2018 FIFA World Cup TV Schedule on Fox Sports

GROUPS
Group A: Russia, Saudi Arabia, Egypt, Uruguay
Group B: Portugal, Spain, Morocco, Iran
Group C: France, Australia, Peru, Denmark
Group D: Argentina, Iceland, Croatia, Nigeria
Group E: Brazil, Switzerland, Costa Rica, Serbia
Group F: Germany, Mexico, Sweden, Korea Republic
Group G: Belgium, Panama, Tunisia, England
Group H: Poland, Senegal, Colombia, Japan


2018 FIFA WORLD CUP TV SCHEDULE
All Times Eastern. *Indicates Network Assignment Subject To Change

GROUP STAGE
Thursday, June 14

11am: Russia vs. Saudi Arabia (Moscow Luzhniki Stadium) FOX
Friday, June 15
8am: Egypt vs. Uruguay (Ekaterinburg) FS1
11am: Morocco vs. Iran (St. Petersburg) FOX
2pm: Portugal vs. Spain (Sochi) FOX
Saturday, June 16
6am: France vs. Australia (Kazan) FS1
9am: Argentina vs. Iceland (Moscow Spartak Stadium) FOX
12pm: Peru vs. Denmark (Saransk) FS1
3pm: Croatia vs. Nigeria (Kaliningrad) FS1
Sunday, June 17
8am: Costa Rica vs. Serbia (Samara) FOX
11am: Germany vs. Mexico (Moscow Luzhniki Stadium) FS1
2pm: Brazil vs. Switzerland (Rostov-on-Don) FS1
Monday, June 18
8am: Sweden vs. Korea Republic (Nizhny Novgorod) FS1
11am: Belgium vs. Panama (Sochi) FS1
2pm: Tunisia vs. England (Volgograd) FS1
Tuesday, June 19
8am: Colombia vs. Japan (Saransk) FS1
11am: Poland vs. Senegal (Moscow Spartak Stadium) FOX
2pm: Russia vs. Egypt (St. Petersburg) FOX
Wednesday, June 20
8am: Portugal vs. Morocco (Moscow Luzhniki Stadium) FS1
11am: Uruguay vs. Saudi Arabia (Rostov-on-Don) FOX
2pm: Iran vs. Spain (Kazan) FOX
Thursday, June 21
8am: Denmark vs. Australia (Samara) FS1
11am: France vs. Peru (Ekaterinburg) FOX
2pm: Argentina vs. Croatia (Nizhny Novgorod) FOX
Friday, June 22
8am: Brazil vs. Costa Rica (St. Petersburg) FS1
11am: Nigeria vs. Iceland (Volgograd) FOX
2pm: Serbia vs. Switzerland (Kaliningrad) FOX
Saturday, June 23
8am: Belgium vs. Tunisia (Moscow Spartak Stadium) FOX
11am: Korea Republic vs. Mexico (Rostov-on-Don) FOX
2pm: Germany vs. Sweden (Sochi) FOX
Sunday, June 24
8am: England vs. Panama (Nizhny Novgorod) FS1
11am: Japan vs. Senegal (Ekaterinburg) FOX
2pm: Poland vs. Colombia (Kazan) FOX
Monday, June 25
10am: Uruguay vs. Russia (Samara) FOX*
10am: Saudi Arabia vs. Egypt (Volgograd) FS1*
2pm: Iran vs. Portugal (Saransk) FOX*
2pm: Spain vs. Morocco (Kaliningrad) FS1*
Tuesday, June 26
10am: Denmark vs. France (Moscow Luzhniki Stadium) FOX*
10am: Australia vs. Peru (Sochi) FS1*
2pm: Nigeria vs. Argentina (St. Petersburg) FOX*
2pm: Iceland vs. Croatia (Rostov-on-Don) FS1*
Wednesday, June 27
10am: Mexico vs. Sweden (Ekaterinburg) FOX*
10am: Korea Republic vs. Germany (Kazan) FS1*
2pm: Serbia vs. Brazil (Moscow Spartak Stadium) FOX*
2pm: Switzerland vs. Costa Rica (Nizhny Novgorod) FS1*
Thursday, June 28
10am: Senegal vs. Colombia (Samara) FOX*
10am: Japan vs. Poland (Volgograd) FS1*
2pm: England vs. Belgium (Kaliningrad) FOX*
2pm: Panama vs. Tunisia (Saransk) FS1*

ROUND OF 16
Saturday, June 30

10am: 1C vs. 2D (Kazan) FOX
2pm: 1A vs. 2B (Sochi) FOX
Sunday, July 1
10am: 1B vs. 2A (Moscow Luzhniki Stadium) FOX
2pm: 1D vs. 2C (Nizhny Novgorod) FOX
Monday, July 2
10am: 1E vs. 2F (Samara) FS1*
2pm: 1G vs. 2H (Rostov-on-Don) FOX*
Tuesday, July 3
10am: 1F vs. 2E (St. Petersburg) FS1*
2pm: 1H vs. 2G (Moscow Spartak Stadium) FOX*

QUARTERFINALS
Friday, July 6

10am: QUARTERFINAL (Nizhny Novgorod) FS1
2pm: QUARTERFINAL (Kazan) FS1
Saturday, July 7
10am: QUARTERFINAL (Samara) FOX
2pm: QUARTERFINAL (Sochi) FOX

SEMIFINALS
Tuesday, July 10

2pm: SEMIFINAL (St. Petersburg) FOX
Wednesday, July 11
2pm: SEMIFINAL (Moscow Luzhniki Stadium) FOX

THIRD PLACE MATCH
Saturday, July 14

10am: 3rd PLACE MATCH (St. Petersburg) FOX

FINAL
Sunday, July 15

11am: FINAL (Moscow Luzhniki Stadium) FOX
 
顶部